득점 알림

배당 변경 알림







로딩중입니다.

경기가 많은 주말의 경우 컴퓨터 및 핸드폰 사양에 따라 로딩이 길어질 수 있으니 차분히 기다려주세요.
알림설정
2021-01-19
16:00
China 1
Qingdao Eagles
Shenzhen Aviators
대기
16:00
Challenger
Daniel Galan
Joao Menezes
대기
16:00
Challenger
Emilio Gomez
Antoine Hoang
대기
16:30
China 1
Tianjin Pioneers
Fujian Sturgeons
대기
17:05
AUS D1
Central Coast Mariners
웨스턴 시드니 원더러스 FC
대기
17:30
IND D1
Punjab FC
Churchill Brothers
대기
17:30
Challenger
Blaz Rola
Benjamin Bonzi
대기
17:30
Challenger
Lukas Rosol
Tallon Griekspoor
대기
19:00
KBL
KCC
LG
대기
19:00
MHL
MHC Spartak
Russkie Vityazi
대기
19:00
Challenger
Arthur Rinderknech
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
대기
19:00
Challenger
Jay Clarke
Federico Gaio
대기
19:00
KOVO
KB손해보험
OK 저축은행
대기
19:30
IND D1
TRAU
Mohammedan SC
대기
20:00
Kazakhstan 1
Altay Torpedo
Almaty
대기
20:00
Kazakhstan 1
Arlan Kokshetau
토르페도
대기
20:00
Kazakhstan 1
Nomad Nur-Sultan
Kulager Petropavl
대기
20:00
MHL
Omskie Yastreby
Sibirskie Snaipery
대기
20:00
INT CF
FK Akhmat
Arberia
대기
20:00
Challenger
Sarp Agabigun
Robert Galloway
대기
20:30
Challenger
Brandon Nakashima
Cem Ilkel
대기
20:35
China 1
Zhejiang Lions
Xinjiang Flying Tigers
대기
21:00
China 1
Sichuan Blue Whales
Beijing Royal Fighters
대기
21:00
MHL
Mamonty Yugry
Stalnye Lisy
대기
21:00
MHL
Tyumensky Legion
Belye Medvedi
대기
21:00
INT CF
FC 미트윌란
AGF 오르후스
대기
21:30
Challenger
Luis David Martinez
Zdenek Kolar
대기
21:40
KSA PR
Al-Raed
알 이티파크
대기
22:00
Russia 1
Temp Sumz Revda
Burevestnik
대기
22:00
Kazakhstan 1
HC Temirtau
Yertis Pavlodar
대기
22:00
KSA PR
Al Ain
알 이티하드
대기
22:00
TUR D1
Goztepe
겐츨레르비를리 SK
대기
22:00
TUR D1
카이세리스포르
이스탄불 바샥셰히르 FK
대기
22:30
CHI D1
안토파가스타
Deportes Iquique
대기
22:30
IND D1
Real Kashmir
Sudeva
대기
22:30
QAT D1
Al-Wakra
Al-Rayyan
대기
23:00
ARG D1
Obras
Hispano Americano
대기
23:00
Belarus 1
Brest
Borisfen Mogilev
대기
23:00
Russia 1
Universitet Surgut
BC Novosibirsk
대기
23:00
Russia 1
Uralmash
Runa Moscow
대기
23:00
TUR D1
Anadolu Efes
Bursaspor
대기
23:00
Kazakhstan 1
Aktobe
Snezhnye Barsy
대기
23:00
Kazakhstan 1
Beibarys Atyrau
Saryarka Karaganda
대기
23:00
KHL
예카테린부르크
SKA 상트 페테르부르크
대기
23:00
KHL
메탈루그 마그니토고르스크
로코모비트 야로슬라블
대기
23:00
KHL
살라바트 우파
세버스탈 체레포베츠
대기
23:00
KHL
트렉터
아방가르드 옴스크
대기
23:00
MHL
Krasnaya Armiya
디나모 피터스부르크 Junior
대기
23:00
VHL
Molot-Prikamye Perm
Ryazan
대기
23:00
VHL
Toros Neftekamsk
Khimik Voskresensk
대기
23:00
IND D1
Hyderabad FC
Odisha FC
대기
23:00
Challenger
Nathaniel Lammons
Lloyd Glasspool
대기
23:30
Belarus 1
Grodno GrSU
Rubon
대기
23:30
CZE Cup
슬라비아 프라하
두클라 프라하
대기
23:50
KSA PR
Al Qadasiya
알 파테흐 FC
대기
2021-01-20
00:00
Cuba 1
Isla Juventud
Santiago de Cuba
대기
00:00
Russia 1
Rodniki Izhevsk
Khimki-Podmoskovie
대기
00:00
MHL
Loko
Krylya Sovetov
대기
00:00
CRO D1
NK 이스트라 1961
HNK 고리카
대기
00:00
EGY D1
자말렉
El Gounah
대기
00:00
FRA Cup
르아브르 AC
파리 FC
대기
00:00
ROM D1
FC 볼룬타리
UTA Arad
대기
00:00
SAPL D1
카이저 치프스
Tshakhuma FC
대기
00:00
SAPL D1
마멜로디 선다운즈
블로엠포텐 셀틱
대기
00:10
KSA PR
알 샤바브
알 파이잘리
대기
00:30
MHL
Almaz
Amurskie Tigry
대기
00:30
VHL
Bars Kazan
Rubin Tyumen
대기
00:30
HOL Cup
MVV 마스트리흐트
엑셀시오르
대기
00:45
Belarus 2
Pinskiye Yastreby
Khimik Novopolotsk
대기
01:00
CL
BC Nizhny Novgorod
Falco KC Szombathely
대기
01:00
ITA D1
Vanoli Basket Cremona
EA7 Olimpia Milano
대기
01:00
Russia 1
MBA Moscow
CSKA Moscow B
대기
01:00
CZE D1
Mountfield HK
믈라다 볼레슬라브
대기
01:00
CZE D1
Olomouc
Kometa
대기
01:00
CZE D1
스파르타 프라하
Motor Ceske Budejovice
대기
01:00
KHL
Ak 바스 카잔
디나모 리가
대기
01:00
KHL
HC 레드 스타 쿤룬
아무르 하바롭스크
대기
01:00
KHL
토르페도
니즈네캄스크
대기
01:00
MHL
MHC Dynamo
Sakhalinskie Akuly
대기
01:00
MHL
Mikhaylov Academy
Kapitan Stupino
대기
01:00
MHL
SKA-1946
Tayfun
대기
01:00
VHL
Dizel Penza
HC 유그라
대기
01:00
African Nations Championship 1
잠비아
Tanzania
대기
01:00
QAT D1
Qatar SC
Al-Duhail SC
대기
01:00
QAT D1
Umm Salal
Al-Arabi
대기
01:00
TUR D1
트라브존스포르
코니아스포르
대기
01:30
Bulgaria 1
Spartak Pleven
Rilski Sportist
대기
01:30
CZE D1
Zlin
Plzen
대기
01:30
FIN D1
Kaerpaet
KalPa
대기
01:30
FIN D1
KooKoo
HPK
대기
01:30
FIN D1
Sport
Aessaet
대기
01:30
FIN D1
Tappara
JYP
대기
01:30
KHL
CSKA 모스크바
스파르타크 모스크바
대기
01:30
KHL
HC 소치
Dinamo Minsk
대기
01:30
KHL
조케릿
Barys Nur-Sultan
대기
01:30
KHL
Vityaz
시비르 노보시비르스크
대기
01:30
SVK D1
Michalovce
Poprad
대기
01:30
SVK D2
Slovakia U18
HK Martin
대기
01:30
FIN D1
HPK
Poelkky Kuusamo
대기
01:30
POL D1
Stal Nysa
MKS Cuprum Lubin
대기
01:35
POL D1
Slask Wroclaw
Anwil Wloclawek
대기
02:00
Bulgaria 1
BC Balkan
Cherno More Varna
대기
02:00
Hungary 1
Szolnoki Olaj
Koermend
대기
02:00
Hungary 1
Zalakeramia
Kecskemeti TE
대기
02:00
Latvia-Estonian League 1
Tartu Ulikool
TTU Korvpalliklubi
대기
02:00
CZE D1
Dynamo Pardubice
빅토비체
대기
02:00
CZE D1
Liberec
Karlovy Vary
대기
02:00
HUN D1
Dunaujvarosi Acelbikak
Gyergyoi HK
대기
02:00
SVK D1
DVTK Jegesmedvek
Zvolen
대기
02:00
SVK D1
Nitra
슬로반 브라티슬라바
대기
02:00
INT CF
AC 호르센스
Middelfart
대기
02:00
FRA Cup
샤토루
AC 아작시오
대기
02:00
FRA Cup
Dunkerque
아미앵 SC
대기
02:00
FRA Cup
포 FC
Rodez
대기
02:00
FRA Cup
발랑시엔 FC
Chambly
대기
02:00
SLO D1
Luka Koper
Branik Maribor
대기
02:05
CRO D1
NK 디나모 자그레브
HNK 리예카
대기
02:10
KSA PR
알 아흘리
Abha
대기
02:30
CL
Keravnos Strovolos
Dijon
대기
02:30
CL
Nymburk
Tofas
대기
02:30
Euro Cup 1
Monaco
Unicaja
대기
02:30
GER D1
ERC 잉골슈탈트
Schwenninger Wild Wings
대기
02:30
HUN D1
Fehervari Titanok
ASC Corona Brasov
대기
02:30
HUN D1
Ferencvaros
Csikszereda
대기
02:30
ENG L1
헐 시티 AFC
애크링턴 스탠리
대기
02:30
GER D1
보루시아 묀헨글라트바흐
SV 베르더 브레멘
대기
02:45
BEL D1
로얄 무스크롱
바슬란트 베베런
대기
02:45
HOL Cup
SBV 비테세아른헴
ADO 덴하흐
대기
03:00
Cuba 1
Isla Juventud
Santiago de Cuba
대기
03:00
CRO D1
KK Split
GKK Sibenik
대기
03:00
Hungary 1
Jaszberenyi
Debreceni EAC
대기
03:00
NOR D1
Baerum Basket
Centrum Tigers
대기
03:00
ALPS HL
Asiago
Fassa
대기
03:00
DEN D1
Esbjerg Energy
Herlev Eagles
대기
03:00
DEN D1
Odense Bulldogs
Frederikshavn White Hawks
대기
03:00
DEN D1
Rungsted Ishockey
Herning Blue Fox
대기
03:00
DEN D1
SoenderjyskE
Aalborg Pirates
대기
03:00
SWE D1
Brynaes
Oerebro HK
대기
03:00
SWE D1
Froelunda HC
Linkoeping
대기
03:00
SWE D1
Luleaa
Skellefteaa
대기
03:00
SWE D1
Roegle
Djurgaarden
대기
03:00
SWE D2
Kristianstad IK
Timraa
대기
03:00
SWE D2
Vaesteraas
MoDo
대기
03:00
ENG PR
웨스트 햄 유나이티드
웨스트 브로미치 앨비언
대기
03:00
ENG LCH
더비 카운티 FC
AFC 본머스
대기
03:00
ENG LCH
레딩 FC
코번트리 시티 FC
대기
03:00
GER D3
SC Verl
FSV Zwickau
대기
03:00
GER D3
Tuerkguecue Muenchen
SpVgg 운터하힝
대기
03:00
GER D4
알렌
Pirmasens
대기
03:00
GER D4
Bayern Alzenau
VfB 슈투트가르트 II
대기
03:00
GER D4
호펜하임 II
Homburg
대기
03:00
GER D4
마인츠 (Am)
FCA 왈도르프
대기
03:00
ITA D2
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
Chievo Verona
대기
03:00
ROM D1
FC 비토룰 콘스탄차
FC FCSB
대기
03:00
SPA D1
카디스 CF
레반테
대기
03:00
SPA D1
Real Valladolid
엘체
대기
03:00
SPA D2
CD Mirandes
라요 바예카노
대기
03:15
AUT D1
Graz 99ers
Vienna Capitals
대기
03:15
AUT D1
Salzburg
Bolzano
대기

종료된 경기
11:30
NCAAB
UNLV 레벨스 53
46 뉴 멕시코 로보스
종료
12:00
China 1
Jilin Northeast Tigers 106
111 Guangdong Southern Tigers
종료
12:00
NBA
LA 레이커스 113
115 골든 스테이트 워리어스
종료
12:00
NHL
베가스 골든 나이츠 4
2 애리조나 코요테스
종료
12:00
MEX D1
Club Tijuana 0
1 데포르티보 톨루카
종료
12:00
MEX D1
클럽 레온 0
0 파추카
종료
13:00
Indonesia 1
Indonesia Patriots
Prawira Bandung
연기
16:00
Indonesia 1
Bali United
Pacific Caesar Surabaya
연기
19:00
Indonesia 1
Louvre Surabaya
Bima Perkasa Jogja
연기
22:00
Indonesia 1
Satria Muda Pertamina
West Bandits Solo
연기
01:30
FIN D1
Tiikerit 0
0 Team Lakkapaeae
취소
02:00
CL
BC Nizhny Novgorod 0
0 Dijon
취소
02:00
CL
Falco KC Szombathely 0
0 Tofas
취소
02:00
FRA D1
Amiens
Grenoble
연기
02:00
FRA D1
Angers
Chamonix Mont-Blanc
연기
02:00
FRA D1
Bordeaux
Nice
연기
02:00
FRA D1
Cergy Pontoise
Gap
연기
02:00
FRA D1
Mulhouse Scorpions
Briancon
연기
02:00
POL D1
JKH GKS Jastrzebie 0
0 Kadra PZHL U23
취소
02:00
ISR D2
Hapoel Jerusalem FC
Sektzia Nes Tziona
연기
02:30
NOR D1
Gruener
Stjernen
연기
02:30
NOR D1
Manglerud/Star
Frisk-Asker
연기
03:00
NOR D1
Lillehammer
Sparta Sarpsborg
연기
03:00
DEN D1
Team Koege 3
0 Amager VK
종료